crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09

May 03 Boys Varsity Volleyball at Paul V I High School 3:45 pm | Paul VI High School May 05 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Winslow Township High School 3:45 pm | Camden High Field May 05 Boys Varsity Volleyball at Woodrow Wilson High School 4:00 pm | Woodrow Wilson May 06 Boys Varsity Track vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 26 – May 02

Apr 26 Boys Varsity Volleyball at Camden County Technical High School-Pennsauken Campus 3:45 pm | CCT-Pennsauken Apr 26 Boys Varsity Baseball at Camden County Technical High School-Pennsauken Campus 3:45 pm | CCT-Pennsauken Apr 28 Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Sterling High School 3:45 pm | Creative Arts Morgan Villiage High School Apr 29 Girls Varsity Track

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 19 – Apr 25

Apr 19 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Washington Township High School 4:00 pm | Creative Arts Morgan Villiage High School Apr 20 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Winslow Township High School 4:00 pm | Creative Arts Morgan Villiage High School Apr 21 Boys Varsity Baseball at Paul V I High School 3:45 pm | Paul VI High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18

Apr 12 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Cherry Hill High School West 3:45 pm | CH West Apr 15 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Cherry Hill High School East 4:00 pm | Creative Arts Morgan Villiage High School Apr 16 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Paul VI Dual 5:00 pm | Paul VI High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 05 – Apr 11

Apr 05 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Cherokee High School 4:00 pm | Creative Arts Morgan Villiage High School Apr 06 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Paul V I High School 3:45 pm | Paul VI Apr 07 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Cherry Hill West Dual 5:00 pm | Cherry Hill West Apr 08 Girls Varsity Volleyball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 29 – Apr 04

Mar 30 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Eastern Regional Senior High School 3:45 pm | Eastern HS Mar 31 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Cherry Hill East Dual 5:00 pm | Cherry Hill East

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 22 – Mar 28

Mar 22 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Camden County Technical High School-Pennsauken Campus 4:00 pm | CCT-Pennsauken Mar 23 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Camden Catholic High School 3:45 pm | Camden Catholic Mar 24 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Cherokee Dual 5:00 pm | Cherokee HS Mar 26 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Eastern Dual 5:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 15 – Mar 21

Mar 16 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Shawnee High School 3:45 pm | Shawnee HS Mar 17 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Lenape Dual 6:00 pm | Lenape High School Mar 18 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Camden Academy Charter High School 4:00 pm | Creative Arts Morgan Villiage High School Mar 19 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Seneca

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 01 – Mar 07

Mar 01 Girls Varsity Basketball at Cherry Hill High School East 3:45 pm | Cherry Hill East Mar 01 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at St. Augustine Prep 4:00 pm | St. Augustine Prep Mar 01 Boys Varsity Basketball at St. Augustine Prep 6:00 pm | St. Augustine Prep Mar 02 Boys Freshman Basketball at Washington