crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 14 – Jan 20

Jan 14 Girls Varsity Basketball at Paulsboro High School 3:45 pm | Paulsboro High School Jan 14 Boys Varsity Basketball at Roman Catholic Basketball 8:00 pm | Harriton HS Jan 16 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Cherokee High School Wrestling 5:00 pm | Cherokee HS Jan 17 Boys Varsity Indoor Track at State Championship 3:30 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13

Jan 07 Girls Varsity Basketball at Camden Academy Charter High School 3:45 pm | Camden Academy Charter HS Jan 07 Girls Varsity Indoor Track at S J T C A 4:00 pm | Bennett Center Jan 08 Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Eastern Basketball 4:00 pm | Creative Arts Jan 08 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 31 – Jan 06

Jan 03 Boys Freshman Basketball at Bishop Eustace Basketball 3:45 pm | Bishop Eustace Jan 03 Girls Varsity Indoor Track at S J T C A 4:00 pm | Bennett Center Jan 03 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Bishop Eustace Basketball 5:30 pm | Bishop Eustace Jan 03 Boys Varsity Basketball at Bishop Eustace Basketball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 24 – Dec 30

Dec 27 Girls Varsity Indoor Track at S J T C A 9:00 am | Bennett Center Dec 27 Boys Varsity Basketball at Wildwood Catholic High School Basketball 6:45 pm | Wildwood Conv Ctr Dec 29 Boys Varsity Indoor Track at Marine Corp Classic 9:00 am | Armory Track Dec 29 Girls Varsity Indoor Track

Last Chance – Nominate or Apply for the Semper Fidelis All-American Program

Do you have what it takes to be a Semper Fidelis All-American? Time is running out to apply or nominate an athlete for the program. All applications are due Monday, December 31. Selected Semper Fidelis All-Americans will receive an all-expenses paid trip to the 2019 Battles Won Academy, held in Washington D.C.. All-Americans will experience Quantico, tour the Nation’s

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 17 – Dec 23

Dec 17 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Camden Academy Charter High School 4:00 pm | Big Picture Learning Academy Dec 18 Boys Freshman Basketball at Cherokee High School Basketball 3:45 pm | Cherokee HS Dec 18 Girls Varsity Indoor Track at S J T C A 4:00 pm | Bennett Center Dec 18 Boys Varsity Indoor

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16

Dec 10 Girls Varsity Basketball at Pennsauken High School Scrimmage 3:45 pm | Pennsauken High School Dec 14 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Pleasantville High School 4:00 pm | Big Picture Learning Academy Dec 15 Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Vogeding Tourney 9:00 am | Paulsboro High School Dec 15 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Vogeding Tourney 9:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 03 – Dec 09

Dec 04 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Camden County Technical High School-Pennsauken Campus Scrimmage 4:00 pm | Big Picture Learning Academy Dec 06 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Paulsboro High School Scrimmage 4:00 pm | Big Picture Learning Academy